Belle Aire releases honor roll


Belle Aire Intermediate School released the honor roll for the fourth nine weeks:

THIRD GRADE HONOR ROLL:

A’s and/or B’s:

Josh L’Abbe, Carson Langley, Cain Sever, Mason St. Clair, Gabriel Wightman, Alison Barnhart, Jeremiah Delarwelle, Thomas Green, Haylee Havens, Adelynn Hines, Jalesi’a Mclavin, Landon Miller, Panth Shah, Arajah Mack, Jaelynn McCullough, Tristen Mider, Kierstyn Mitchell, Merlin Morales, Siddhi Patel, Hailie Rhoads, Lilly Shaw, Addison Shiltz, Michael Yoho, Amara Corsbie, Kelsey Everhart, Trinity George, Logan Miller, Alexis Olley, Austin Penrod, Caleigh Wead-Salmi, Matthew Clay, Nathan Duncan, Jerry Haynes, Jacqueline Hussell, Serenity Kesler, Addison Knisley, Meryn Mustain, Anna Rayburn, Adelle Roberts, Nathan Upthegrove, Cameron Bullis, Alexis Coy, Aldric Deeks, Rylan Ellison, J.D. Liston, Coleden May, Ean Pryor, Austin Redman, Alizae Ryan, Cameron Torres Gonzalez, Maliki Wagner, Garrett Wahl, Gloriana Adams, Gabe Allen, Aerionna Howard, Carter Jarvis, Alexander Persinger, Braydon Stewart, Da’Von Teachey, Havannah Villalobos Burns, Zoe Wilson, Lilian Chamberlin, Avreigh Collie, Xayvion Johns, Nathan Mayfield, McKenna Kettles, Aaliyah Niciu, Arik Patel, Cameron Schaeffer, Cameron Sturgell and Gabriel Tayese.

ALL A’s:

Blake Bagheri, Caitlyn Ford, Yukino Nagakura, Bryce Yeazel, Hayley Long, Evan Lynch, Emma Miller, Wyatt Miller, Allison Moats, Jack Schall, Isaiah Wightman, Desaray Williams, Bevin Wilson, Kaden Brill, Margo Funderburg, Hunter Long, Laurel Martins, Jordan Mead, Ozlyn Racine, Pia Robinson, Trinity Smith, John Wall, Isaiah Haithcock, Jerell Guisinger, Mitchell LaFollette, Judah Castillo, Todd Ervin, Hunter Short, Charles Breedlove-Souther, James Kelley, Ian Rogers Wright and Elijah Newman.

FOURTH GRADE HONOR ROLL:

A’s and/or B’s:

Maggie Copas, Mason Cottrill, Kayta DeWitt, Leomon Duncan, Marly Paul, Jordan Pottle, Devon Shepherd, Isabella Watson, Elijah Wurzelbacher, Breanna Chaffin, Mya Perez, Raleigh Haithcock, Landyn Harris, Brian Lahmon, Nevaeh McGann, Brooklyn Scarberry, Landon Dapper-Kingery, Kamron Ball, Levi Green, Racine Grim, Toby Mitchell, Bruce Robinson, Kadence Stonebraker, Kailyn Wilson, Alexia Allen, Cody Brown, Adrian Jones, Navneet Kaur, Daniel Leaverton, Tanner Lemaster, Marissa McNamee, Kaelin Pfeifer, Abby Rose, Matthew Zickafoose, Kaitlyn Carr, Rebecca Daniels, Braydon Kettles, Landen Mayfield, Kayli Merritt, Josiah Whitt, Maegan Angeletti, Hanna Asbell, Claudia Fuller, Kyland Howard, Corey Kennedy, Adeline Newsome, Ian Rheinscheld, Reece Self, Caden Shiltz, Samuel Colter, Trevor Croker, Madison Haithcock, Blake Mallow, Collin Southworth, Arian Taylor and Amber Whiteside.

ALL A’s:

Calum Brown, Richard Foose, Braden Johnson, Audrey Lotz, Megan Sever, Arianna Bagheri, Izaya Faulkner, Allison Mongold, Zakary Wallace, Meadow Cooper, Chelsey Dawson, Ian Fleming, Justin Grove, Kylee Jones, Jacob Michael, Mallory Mitchem, Paris Nelson, Sofia Siscoe, Kalana Smith, Alexis Sullivan, Scottie Forsha, Austin Ross, Natalie Woods, Jaliza Worth, Kendall Dye, Isabel Fernandez, Madison Hayes, Allison Mussetter, Charles Sever, Claire Wood, Addison Chambers, Kascidy Carter, Morgan Cartwright, Hannah Fuller, Noah Hicks, Tayler Jaeckels, Jordan McCane, Alyssa Persinger, Jozlin Quarles, Blake Walker, Jonah Waters, Ethan Westendorf and Abigail Wilson.

FIFTH GRADE HONOR ROLL:

A’s and/or B’s:

Austin Chamberlin, Antwaun Burns, Katia Detty, Cody Griffin, Nevaeh McNichols, Meredith Pabst, Isabella Racine, Jordan Compton, Eryne Croker, Cadence Cupp, Matthew Howell, Chole Lovett, Rebekah Meehan, Katherine Picklesimer, Natasha Rayburn, Emma Whistler, Jeffrey Barbiero, Antonio Burns, Dylan Grove, Josh Logan, Brayden May, Isaiah Southward, Haylie Thompson, Sarah Bishop, Haven McGraw, Hayley Mess, Jacob Moore, Mason Mustain, Majaleik Ryan, Draven Shadley, Riley Cook, Mitchell Funderburg, Mary Gerber, Olivia Hammock, Taylor Hixson, Katie Kotlinski, Kassidy Olsson, Bailey Rhoades, Chris Schick, Parker Zimmerman, Kylan Lawwell, Jack Mead, Jaedan Meriweather, Lorelei Taylor, Charles Wighman, Emilee Wilson, Samantha Caulley, Aaralyne Estep, Jenteal Larson, Nathan Barnhart, Rishaun Burns, Skylor Mitchell, Austin Taber and Cheyenne Tuttle.

ALL A’s:

Abigail Joseph, Joshalynn Worth, Caroline Frederick, Ellie Lynch, Savannah Osborne, Olivia Wayne, Emily Coonrod, Ryan Elrich, Mac Miller, Tyler Tackage, Mercedes Curnutte-Carner, Caden Frederick, Hunter Hubbell, Dakota Taylor, Jackson Powell, Madeline Lynch, Luke Rader, Drew Ferguson, Jeleeya Tyree-Smith, Josh Cartwright, Kassidy Hoppes, Makenna Knisley, Amelia Moats, Riley Taylor, Evan Weaver and Kassie Wiseman.

comments powered by Disqus