Belle Aire releases second nine-weeks honor roll


Belle Aire Intermediate School recently released the following honor roll for the second nine-weeks.

THIRD GRADE HONOR ROLL:

ALL A’s:

Hunter Brown, Molly Preston, Destiny Shaffer, Hannah Smith, Ashley Wagner, Logan Krape, Lyndyn Gibbs, Jakob Hoosier, Braylynn Mitchell, Kiara Carver, Charlie Eplin, Casey Hott, William Miller, Isaiah Smith, Gavin St. Clair, Jillian Frederick, Isaac Hood, Mollie Lynch, Gabriel Perez, Jonathan Rader, Maggi Wall, Elizabeth Yoakum, Jillian Adams, Daymion Daulton, Angel Grove, Aysha Haney, Khloe Taylor, Angelina Taylor and Kendelle Woods.

A’s AND/OR B’s:

Davin Bowling, Talon Freese, Alison Lotz, Collin Newton, Donaven Stubbs, Andrew Whitt, Samantha Wilson, Adysun Bartruff, Jake Bashor, Danica Haithcock, Jackson Keaton, Lukas Preston, Kylan Walker, Hannah Bageant, Lauren Joseph, Jhara Larson, Zoe Self, Lucia Wilson, Hayley Adams, Shane Crago, Toby Lovett, Madison Martin, Gage Merritt, Brendon Parrish, Deshay Williams, Landon Cassidy, Addison Crisp, Abigail Dowell, Allison Ervin, Kenzie Grossenbacher, Peyton Hilderbrandt, Rayna McManus, Benjamin Mullins, Scotti Quigley, Landan St. Clair, Bryleigh Torbett, Eva Ugalde, Carly Alberstein, Kyleigh Dewees, Zoey Freese, Mia Hakes, Kelly Lyons, Jarika Mick, Kaylee Wilson, Madison Allen, Haleigh Campbell, Lydia Gibson, Addylyn Mason, Alexis Purdin, Marissa Rivera Munoz, Xander Bigelow, Kevin Barr, Deakon Diffendal, Jenna Hoppes, Halli Lawwill, Neveah Lyons, Jennessa Merriman, Reilly Powell, Ian Spiess, Elijah Wilson and Jacab McConkey.

FOURTH GRADE HONOR ROLL:

ALL A’s:

Chloe Horsley, Kelsey Everhart, Siddhi Patel, Anna Rayburn, Adelle Roberts, Blake Bagheri, Amora Corsbie, Margo Funderburg, Jerell Guisinger, Xayvion Johns, Addison Knisley, Hunter Long, Evan Lynch, Laurel Marting, Maryn Mustain, Arik Patel, Ozlyn Racine, Nathan UpThegrove, John Wall, Calleigh Wead-Salmi, Isaiah Wightman, Desaray Williams, Bryce Yeazel, Kierstyn Mitchell, Merlin Morales, Tori Watson, Bevin Wilson, Kaden Brill, Matthew Clay, Isaiah Haithcock, Hayley Long, Jaelynn McCullough, Jordon Mead, Emma Miller, Allison Moats, Yukino Nagakura, Pia Robinson, Addison Shiltz, Trinity Smith, Mason St. Clair, Autumn Wolfe, Jacqueline Russell, Tristan Vires, Lilian Chamberlin and James Kelley.

A’s AND/OR B’s:

Parker Foy, Aerionna Howard, Melia Leasure, Austin Redman, Madison Young, Austin Cottrell, Rylan Ellison, Hunter Hinkley, Carter Jarvis, Donnley Kasberg, Brennan Lovely, Landon Miller, Sydnie Munyon, Cain Sever, Lilly Shaw, Gabriel Tayese, Gabriel Allen, Carson Langley, Brayden Stewart, Avreigh Collie, Tyrena Cowman, Luke Crabtree, Ryan Crowe, Nathan Duncan, Thomas Green, Jerry Haynes, Coleden May, Alizae Ryan, Drake Thibert, Michael Yoho, Alex Faulkner, Mitchell LaFollette, Logan Miller, Lindsey Bunch, Griffin Dawes, Jeremiah Delarwelle, Adelynn Hines, Ean Pryor, Megan Smith, Zoe Wilson, Elijah Newman, Hayden Payne, Caitlyn Ford, Trinity George, Trey Jaeckels, Nathan Mayfield, Tristen Mider, Kyler Murphy, Hailie Rhoads, Garrett Wahl, Eli Bailey, Aldric Deeks, Cole Furguson, Shyane Ingram, Angelina Jones, Alexis Oiley, Caiden Sharp, Ayva Shreffler, Ryan Smith, Cameron Torres Gonzalez and Natalie Truex.

FIFTH GRADE HONOR ROLL:

ALL A’s:

Allison Mussetter, Mya Perez, Megan Sever, Madison Haithcock, Ian Rheinscheld, Addison Chambers, Kylee Jones, Allison Mongold, Calum Brown, Breanna Chaffin, Madison Hayes, Abby Rose, Reece Self, Meadow Cooper, Chelsey Dawson, Isobel Fernandez, Arianna Bagheri, Kendall Dye, Tayler Jaeckels, Tanner Lemaster, Kayli Merritt, Isabella Watson, Jaliza Worth, Kaitlyn Carr, Hannah Fuller, Navneet Kaur, Charles Sever, Natalie Woods, Sofia Siscoe and Abigail Wilson.

A’s AND/OR B’s:

Maggie Copas, Jenika Bowling, Cody Brown, Kasmira Hutchison, Kelton McCracken, Neveah McGann, Trevor Crocker, Ian Fleming, Noah Hicks, Jacob Michael, Marly Paul, Daniel Leaverton, Marissa McNamee, Madison Picklesimer, Kalana Smith, Alexis Sullivan, Amber Whiteside, Mariah Campbell, Racine Grim, Braden Johnson, Alyssa Persinger, Ian Roush, Devon Shepherd, Caden Shiltz, Kadence Stonebraker, Mackenzie Tyler, Austin Ross, Paishance Daniels, Kayla DeWitt, Kyland Howard, Adrian Jones, Emma McMurray, Adeline Newsome, Jonah Waters, Maegan Angeletti Leamon Duncan, Jacob Green, Blake Mallow, Toby Mitchell, Blake Walker, Josiah Whitt, Hanna Asbell Margenin, Wyatt Campbell, Morgan Cartwright, Rebecca Daniels, Audrey Lotz, Landen Mayfield, Jordan McCane and Kaelin Pfeifer.

comments powered by Disqus